ECO is a growing movement of congregations and leaders committed to building flourishing churches that make disciples of Jesus Christ.

There are currently over 380 congregations and 600+ pastors that have joined ECO. To see where the members and churches of ECO are, check out our interactive map on the home page! If you are interested in becoming a member of ECO, please read through our Join ECO page.


Please Note: This membership list is currently being revised. If you see any needed changes, please notify your presbytery clerk.


ECO Pastors


Alaska

Crystal Badgley, Haines Presbyterian Church, Haines, AK

Christopher Carlson, Haines Presbyterian Church, Haines, AK

Joonho "Joey" Chang, Kake Memorial Presbyterian Church, Kake, AK

Doug Dye, Honorably Retired, Juneau, AK

Ron Horn, Honorably Retired, Lander, WY

Ryan Mandeville, First Presbyterian Church, Skagway, AK

Ted McGovern, SeaChange Christ Community, Anchorage, AK

Anne Zimmerman, Chapel by the Lake, Juneau, AK

Richard Zimmerman, Chapel by the Lake, Juneau, AK


Alabama

John Beesley, Overlook Presbyterian Church, Mobile, AL

Joel Brantner, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Mobile, AL

Thomas "Doug" Ferguson, Bryan Memorial Presbyterian Church, Hoover, AL

Will Headrick, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Mobile, AL

Anna Kent,  Hunstville, AL

Maurice Kesler, Shepherd of the Valley Presbyterian Church, McCalla, AL

Donald Roser, Honorably Retired, Hoover, AL


Arizona

Stephen Beard, Mountain View Presbyterian Church, Scottsdale, AZ

Kenneth Brown, Fountain Hills Presbyterian Church, Fountain Hills, AZ

David Bybee, Community Presbyterian Church, Lake Havasu City, AZ

Jonathan Evans, First Presbyterian Church, Wickenburg, AZ

Brett Everett, Christ Presbyterian Church, Goodyear, AZ

William Good, Fountain Hills Presbyterian Church, Fountain Hills, AZ

Drew Hulse, Mountain View Presbyterian Church, Scottsdale, AZ

Bruce Johnson, Scottsdale Presbyterian Church, Scottsdale, AZ

Thomas Parker, The Spring Church, Tempe, AZ

Kirk Sexton, Mountain View Presbyterian Church, Scottsdale, AZ

Michael Shirey, Christ Presbyterian Church, Goodyear, AZ

Robert Simmons, Honorably Retired, Fountain Hills, AZ

David Smallegan, Springerville, AZ 

Joe Surin, Horizon Presbyterian Church, Phoenix, AZ


Arkansas

Jim Hays, Grace Presbyterian Church, Conway, AR


California

Tres Adams, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Modesto, CA

Beth Allin, Validated Ministry, Goleta, CA

Dana Allin, Validated Ministry, Goleta, CA

Jan Armstrong, Church of the Valley, Apple Valley, CA

Brant Baker, Community Presbyterian Church of Cambria, Cambria, CA

Luke Barnes, Carmel Presbyterian Church, Carmel, CA

Michael Barris, GraceWay Church, Pleasanton, CA

Glenn Beede, Santa Ynez Valley Presbyterian Church, Santa Ynez, CA 

Dorothy Bentley, Carmel Presbyterian Church, Carmel, CA

Curtis Bronzan, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Los Alamitos, CA

Patricia Bulkley, Honorably Retired, Sonoma, CA

Thomas Butler, Walnut Creek Presbyterian Church, Walnut Creek, CA 

Chapman Clark, St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Newport Beach, CA

Michael Clark, Honorably Retired, Apple Valley, CA

Bill Crawford, New City Church, El Segundo, CA

Dennis Denning, Honoraby Retired, Indio, CA

Nate Dreesmann, Validated Ministry, Goleta, CA

Richard Duncan, Carmel Presbyterian Church, Carmel, CA

Bryan Eckelmann, St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Newport Beach, CA

Warren Einolander, Cottonwood Presbyterian Church, Los Alamos, CA

Kim Engelmann, San Mateo, CA

Paul Fandl, Delhi Community Presbyterian Church, Delhi, CA

Tim Fearer, Christ Community Church of Milpitas, Milpitas, CA

John Furman, Anaheim, CA

Doug Garrard, La Quinta, CA

Israel Gonzales, Orcutt Presbyterian Church, Santa Maria, CA

Steven Good, St. Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Newport Beach, CA

Jennifer Graffius, Pasadena, CA

Bruce Greenough, Community Presbyterian Church, Ventura, CA

Rachel Hamburger, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Santa Ana, CA

Robert Harrison, West Valley Community Church, Cupertino, CA

Tom Haugen, El Montecito Presbyterian Church, Santa Barbara, CA

Ian Hodge, Lemon Cove Community Church, Lemon Cove, CA

Michael Hogg, Christ Fellowship, Hollister, CA

Matthew Hoyt, Orchard Community, Ventura, CA

Gregory Hughes, Malibu Pacific Church, Malibu, CA

Lisa Johnson, Validated Ministry, Coronado, CA

Wayne Kempton, Community Presbyterian Church, Ventura, CA

David Kerr, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Modesto, CA

Edward Kim, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Chino Hills, CA

Sung Jin Kim, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Chino Hills, CA

Young Rhyon Kim, Onnuri Church of San Jose, Cupertino, CA

Dan Kimball, Vintage Faith Church, Santa Cruz, CA 

Tae Ko, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Chino Hills, CA

Kyeong - Seog Kwon, Temecula Valley Korean Presbyterian Church, Temecula, CA

Michael Ladra, First Presbyterian Church of Salinas, Salinas, CA

Rebecca Lahna, Goodland Church, Goleta, CA

Richard Latta, Dinuba Presbyterian Church, Dinuba, CA 

Steve Lee, Chino Hills, CA

Charles Lethbridge, Orcutt Presbyterian Church, Santa Maria, CA

Charles Little, Templeton Presbyterian Church, Templeton, CA

Peter Little, Christ Pacific Church, Huntington Beach, CA

Benjamin Lins, Walnut Creek Presbyterian Church, Walnut Creek, CA

Christopher Logan, South Bay Presbyterian Church, Torrance, CA

David Ludwig, Palm Desert Community Presbyterian Church, Palm Desert, CA

Fulton Lytle, Honorably Retired, Azusa, CA

Leslie Malakian, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Modesto, CA

Andrew Martinez, First Presbyterian Church of Covina, Covina, CA

David McGurk, Central Presbyterian Church, Merced, CA

Benjamin Melli, Pacific Grove, CA

Andrea Messinger, Validated Ministry, San Dimas, CA

Steve Miller, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Santa Ana, CA

Robert Mitchell, Lincoln Presbyterian Church, Stockton, CA

David Moore, Union Presbyterian Church, Los Altos, CA

Paunel "Paul" Muresan, First Presbyterian Church of Westminster, Westminster, CA

Morgan Murray, West Valley Presbyterian Church, Cupertino, CA 

Richard Murray, Santa Ynez Valley Presbyterian Church, Solvang, CA

Seongduk Nam, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Chino Hills, CA

Richard Olson, Honorably Retired, San Marcos, CA

Troy Onsager, Escalon Presbyterian Church, Escalon, CA

Anthony Osimo, First Presbyterian Church - Monrovia, Monrovia, CA

Scott Palmbush, Menlo Church, Menlo Park, CA

Jin Seok Park, Rowland Heights, CA

Mark Patterson, Community Presbyterian Church, Ventura, CA

Charles Pedersen, Little Rock Community Church, Littlerock, CA

Richard Pennington, Christ Fellowship, Hollister, CA

Richard Pfeil, Journey Evangelical Church, Westminster, CA

Elmer Riley, Morgan Hill Presbyterian Church, Morgan Hill, CA 

Douglas Rumford, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Santa Ana, CA

Janet Russell, First Presbyterian Church of Columbia, Columbia, CA

Becky Sage, Apple Valley, CA

Karl Schafer, RiverCross Church, Visalia, CA

David Severin, First Presbyterian Church of Covina, Covina, CA

Mark Shiraki, Santa Ana, CA

Edward Snedeker, Felton Presbyterian Church, Felton, CA

Matt Soeter, Idyllwild Community Presbyterian Church, Idyllwild, CA

Ellen Steele, Validated Ministry, Campbell, CA

Steven Steele, Campbell, CA

Betsy Straeter, Glenkirk Church, Glendora, CA

Mark Swarner, Menlo Church, Menlo Park, CA

Leonard Tang, Missio Community Church, Pasadena, CA

Fred Tanizaki, Wintersburg Presbyterian Church, Santa Ana, CA

Dennis Tarr, Honorably Retired, Anaheim, CA

Peter Thomsen, First Presbyterian Church, Bishop, CA

Glen Thorp, Covina, CA

James Tirone, Christ Community Church of Milpitas, Milpitas, CA

Anthony Traback, Wellspring Church, Pacific Grove, CA

Mark Tumney, Validated Ministry, San Jose, CA

Frank VanderZwan, Menlo Church, Menlo Park, CA

Tracy Vining, Morro Bay Presbyterian Church, Morro Bay, CA

Jeff Wagner, Trinity United Presbyterian Church, Santa Ana, CA

Bertram Wang, Cornerstone Church of Orange County, Orange, CA

Lee Warford, First Presbyterian Church of Columbia, Columbia, CA

Gary Watkins, Huntington Beach, CA

Bryan Wenger, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Los Alamitos, CA

Paul White, Los Alamitos, CA

Daniel Willson, Validated Ministry, Citrus Heights, CA

James Wilson, Honorably Retired, Westminster, CA

Robin Winterlin, San Jose, CA

Mark Wright, Community Presbyterian Church, Vacaville, CA

Hiromi Yoneda, Stockton, CA

Benjamin Yu, San Gabriel Presbyterian Church, San Gabriel, CA

Hee Chur Yun, Validated Ministry, Diamond Bar, CA


Colorado

Amber Ayers, Validated Ministry, Colorado Springs, CO

Emily Ballbach-Crider, Validated Ministry, Boulder, CO

Edward Black, Corona Presbyterian Church, Denver, CO 

Gwen Brown, Kirkwood Memorial Presbyterian Church, Penrose, CO

Rochelle Bruhn, Chaplain, Colorado Springs, CO

Andrew Davies, Timnath, CO

Mateen Elass, Validated Ministry, Colorado Springs, CO

Jason Emberger, Validated Ministry, Grand Junction, CO

Joe Farrell, Validated Ministry, Colorado Springs, CO

Randall Feather, First Presbyterian Church, Otis, CO

Jane Filkin, First Presbyterian Church of Boulder, Boulder, CO

Scott Filkin, Validated Ministry, Boulder, CO

Charles Fowler, Corona Church, Denver, CO

Katie Fowler, Corona Church, Denver, CO

David Freehling, Honorably Retired,¬†Ca√Īon City, CO

Richard Funk, Colorado Springs, CO

Rory Gillespie, First Presbyterian Church of Lamar, Lamar, CO

James Glisan, First Presbyterian Church of Akron, Akron, CO

John Goodale, First Presbyterian Church of Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs, CO

Erik Hanson, First Presbyterian Church of Boulder, Boulder, CO

Steven Hartman, Honorably Retired, Denver, CO

Jennifer Holz, First Presbyterian Church of Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs, CO

Daniel Jessup, Validated Ministry, Colorado Springs, CO

Lydia Lockhart, First Presbyterian Church of Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs, CO

Nancy Maffett, Honorably Retired, Colorado Springs, CO

Timothy McConnell, First Presbyterian Church of Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs, CO

James Miller, Honorably Retired, Glenwood Springs, CO

Tom Pipkin, Colorado Springs, CO

Missy "MJ" Romano, First Presbyterian Church, La Junta, CO

Daniel Susenbach, First Presbyterian Church of Boulder, Boulder, CO

Gregory Wagenfuhr, Validated Ministry, Ca√Īon City, CO


Connecticut

William Gestal, Living Hope Community Church, Old Greenwich, CT

Steven Thayer, Calvary Presbyterian Church, Enfield, CT

Donna Yanosy, Calvary Presbyterian Church, Enfield, CT


Delaware

John Gilmore, Honorably Retired, Milford, DE

Susan Goodenough, White Clay Creek Presbyterian Church, Newark, DE

John Groth, Validated Ministry, Newark, DE

Susannah Tulloch, Validated Ministry, Wilmington, DE

Scott Vance, White Clay Creek Presbyterian Church, Newark, DE

Greg Wiest, Lewes Presbyterian Church, Lewes, DE


Florida

Jesse Alexander, Validated Ministry, St. Johns, FL

Richard Anderson, Honorably Retired, Palm City, FL

Jeffrey Arnold, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Jennifer Arnold, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Walter "Lucky" Arnold, First Presbyterian Church, North Palm Beach, FL

Robert Bellingar, Honorably Retired, South Pasadena, FL

Robert Bonham, Honorably Retired, Delray Beach, FL

Barbara Brice, Validated Ministry, Jacksonville, FL

Dan Carlson, Memorial Presbyerterian Church, West Palm Beach, FL

Krista Carlson, Memorial Presbyterian Church, West Palm Beach, FL

Jason Carter, Trinity Wellsprings Church, Satellite Beach, FL

James "Keith" Case, Providencia, West Palm Beach, FL

Edwin Collado, Palmetto Presbyterian Church, Miami, FL 

Robert Collins, Honorably Retired, The Villages, FL

Carl Crawford, Pasadena Presbyterian Church, St. Petersburg, FL

Michael DeArruda, Honorably Retired, Land O' Lakes, FL

David Delph, First Presbyterian Church of Plant City, Plant City, FL

Thomas Evans, Honorably Retired, Orlando, FL

Elmer Floyd, Validated Ministry, Indian Harbour Beach, FL

Ken Folmsbee, Honorably Retired, Yalaha, FL

Joel Giles, Indian River Presbyterian Church, Fort Pierce, FL

Derek Gillespie, Grace Community Church, Boca Raton, FL

Christopher Ham, Validated Ministry, Longwood, FL

David Hancock, The Grove Church, Port St. Lucie, FL

Karen Harrison, Marathon, FL

Timothy Harrison, Kirk of the Keys, Marathon, FL

James Hatch, First Presbyterian Church of Bartow, Bartow, FL

Ronald Hilliard, First Presbyterian Church, North Palm Beach, FL

Gary Hofmeyer, Honorably Retired, St. Petersburg, FL

John "Jack" Homoney, Sunny Hills Presbyterian Church, Marianna, FL

Bradley Klostreich, Palm City Presbyterian Church, Palm CIty, FL

Christopher Konker, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Jessica Konker, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Michael "Scott" Luckey, First Presbyterian Church Jacksonville, Jacksonville, FL

David Mauldin, Palm City Presbyterian Church, Palm CIty, FL

George McIlrath, Honorably Retired, Port St. Lucie West, FL

James McNaull, Lady Lake, FL

Stephen Mock, First Presbyterian Church, Punta Gorda, FL

Robert Morris, Validated Ministry, Jacksonville, FL

Eddie Nabhan, First Presbyterian Church, North Palm Beach, FL

Elizabeth Nielson, First Presbyterian Church, North Palm Beach, FL

Kevin Pound, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Matthew Robbins, Mandarin Presbyterian Church, Jacksonville, FL

Henry Rojas, Crossbridge Miami Springs, Miami Springs, FL

Steve Schantz, Trinity Wellsprings Church, Satellite Beach, FL

Winston Sosa, Honorably Retired, Coral Gables, FL

Christopher Southard, First Presbyterian Church, North Palm Beach, FL

Dustin Sterrett, All Villages Presbyterian Church, Port St. Lucie, FL

Michael Swain, Validated Ministry, Niceville, FL

John Terech, Validated Ministry, Palm City, FL

Jason Whitener, Grace Community Church, Boca Raton, FL

Jeff Winter, First Presbyterian Church, Haines City, FL

Lawrence Yerger, First Presbyterian Church, Punta Gorda, FL


Georgia

Pat Anderson, Trinity Presbyterian Church, Dawsonville, GA

Roland Banks, First Presbyterian Church of Hinesville, Hinesville, GA

Larry Baskin, Honorably Retired, Canton, GA

John Byerly, Honorably Retired, Braselton, GA

Andrew Dickinson, First Presbyterian Church, Douglasville, GA

Andrew Elling, First Presbyterian Church of Griffin, Griffin, GA

Donald Feuerbach, Evergreen Church, Peachtree City, GA

Sandra Fox, Honorably Retired, Douglasville, GA 

David Goebel, Redeemer Church, Snellville, CA

Rusty Grace, First Presbyterian Church, Waycross, GA

James Harper, First Presbyterian Church, Douglasville, GA

William Harris, Conyers, GA 

Charles Hasty, Grace Presbyterian Church of Columbus, Columbus, GA

Joseph "Blake" Hudson, Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA

Katrina Hudson, Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA

Donald Jones, Oak Mountain Presbyterian Church, Carrollton, GA

Glen Kohlhagen, Washington Presbyterian Church, Washington, GA

Roger Kvam, Honorably Retired, Canton, GA 

Howard "Don" LaRue, Athens, GA

Benton Laughlin, Fellowship Presbyterian Church (ECO), Jasper, GA

Jerry Ledbetter, West Point Presbyterian Church, West Point, GA

Hyun Woo Lee, Rock Evangelical Presbyterian Church, Columbus, GA

Larry Lewis, Honorably Retired, Kennesaw, GA

James Lugo, Sharon Presbyterian Church, Hartwell, GA

Jay Madden, Atlanta, GA

David Mayo, Marietta Community Church, Marietta, GA

Trent McEntyre, Dunwoody Presbyterian Church, Dunwoody, GA

Aaron Moore, Eastminster Presbyterian Church, Marietta, GA

Timothy Olds, Dawson Presbyterian Church, Dawson, GA

Steve O'Neal, First Presbyterian Church of Fitzgerald, Fitzgerald, GA

Sungman Park, Rock Evangelical Presbyterian Church, Columbus, GA

Paul Rettew, Toccoa Presbyterian Church, Toccoa, GA

Sasan Tavassoli, Validated Ministry, Atlanta, GA

Deb Trimpe, Alps Road Presbyterian Church, Athens, GA

Jan Warren Taylor, Cloudland Presbyterian Church, Cloudland, GA

Austin Ziegler, First Presbyterian Church of Griffin, Griffin, GA 


Hawaii

Daniel Chun, First Presbyterian Church Honolulu, Kaneohe, HI

Steve Peich, First Presbyterian Church Honolul, Kaneohe, HI

Timothy Shaw, First Presbyterian Church Honolulu, Kaneohe, HI


Idaho

Gregory Gibler, Gateway Christian Fellowship, Kooskia, ID

Jennifer Haddox, Validated Ministry, Jerome, ID

Michael Haddox, First Presbyterian Church of Jerome, Jerome, ID

Mark Inouye, Presbyterian Church of the Big Wood, Ketchum, ID

Karis Kemp, Presbyterian Church of the Big Wood, Ketchum, ID

Sean Martin, Presbyterian Church of the Big Wood, Ketchum, ID

Dale Metzger, First Presbyterian Church of Jerome, Jerome, ID

Will Ritter, Renew, Jerome, ID


Illinois

Robert "David" Aldridge, Bethany Presbyterian Church, Loves Park, IL

Tracey Bianchi, Validated Ministry, Elmhurst, IL

Jason Brannan, Church of Christ Presbyterian, Chicago, IL

John Campbell, Honorably Retired, Oakdale, IL

Jeffrey Gissing, Validated Ministry, Wheaton, IL

George "Tom" Hobson, Bonhomme Presbyterian Church, Belleville, IL

Robert Jordan, Northminster Presbyterian Church, Peoria, IL

Charles Legvold, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Aurora, IL

Julius Montero, Household of Faith Christian Church, Plainfield, IL

Michael Neubert, First Presbyterian Church, Herrin, IL

Jack Pitzer, Lampstand Presbyterian Church, Decatur, IL

Stephen Sherrill, Palos Park Presbyterian Community Church, Palos Park, IL

Jocelyn Smolik, Northminster Presbyterian Church, Peoria, IL


Indiana

Cheryl Kincaid, Calvary Presbyterian Church, Logansport, IN


Iowa

Harlan De Jong, Alton Presbyterian Church, Alton, IA

Andrew Hilla, United Presbyterian Church Boyden, Boyden, IA

Brian Schafer, Lyon County First Presbyterian Church, George, IA

Terry Simm, First Presbyterian Church, Sibley, IA


Kansas

Mike Lane, Olathe, KS

Joan McKenzie, Honorably Retired, Overland Park, KS

Kentucky

David "Kelley" Baldridge, Peter Creek Presbyterian Church, Phelps, KY

Timothy Dodenhoff, Phelps, KY


Louisiana

Walter Hackney, Baton Rouge, LA


Maine

Gary Waguespack, Honorably Retired, Beaver Cove, ME

Cheryl Waguespack, Honorably Retired, Beaver Cove, ME


Maryland

George Antonakos, Honorably Retired, Glen Arm, MD

Kyu Kim, HOPE Church, Clarksville, MD 

Mimi Kim, HOPE Church, Clarksville, MD

Su Kim, In Validated Ministry, Laurel, MD

Young Kwon "Paul" Kim, Validated Ministry, Germantown, MD

Jeff Rickett, Neelsville Presbyterian Church, Germantown, MD


Massachusetts 

John Culp, Fort Square Presbyterian Church, Quincy, MA

Kenneth Liu, Validated Ministry, Brookline, MA

Thomas Pfizenmaier, Validated Ministry, South Hamilton, MA 

Jean Risley, Honorably Retired, Lincoln, MA

James Singleton, Validated Ministry, Ipswich, MA

Brice Williams, Validated Ministry, Boston, MA


Michigan

Mike Baynai, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Caledonia, MI

Matthew Campbell, Validated Ministry, Northville, MI 

Laura Smit, Good Shepherd Presbyterian Church, Caledonia, MI


Minnesota

Dean Brown, Minneapolis, MN

Sara Brown, Minneapolis, MN

Lowell Busman, Stadium Village Church, Roseville, MN

Joel "Brad" Childs, Fergus Falls, MN

John Crosby, Edina, MN

Thomas "Petey" Crowder, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN

William "Buck" Day, Faith Presbyterian Church, Minnetonka, MN

Kristen DiNardo, Hope Presbyterian Church, Richfield, MN

Emily Hamilton, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN

Ronald Hawkins, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN

James Hein, Validated Ministry, Eden Prairie, MN

Bruce Hillyer, Hope Presbyterian Church, Richfield, MN

Debra Knutson, Faith Presbyterian Church, Minnetonka, MN

David Lenz, Hope Presbyterian Church, Richfield, MN

James Madsen, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN 

Dwight Netzer, First Presbyterian Church, Albert Lea, MN

Joanne Phenow, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN 

Richard Phenow, Christ Presbyterian Church, Edina, MN 

Judith Ritchie, Saint Paul, MN

Melissa Schaser, Edina, MN

John Ward, Prairie Community Church, Eden Prairie, MN


Mississippi

Fred "Rusty" Douglas, First Presbyterian Church, Greenwood, MS

Mark Flynn, Trinity Presbyterian Church, Meridian, MS

Martin Lifer, Starkville, MS


Missouri

Gene Campbell, Honorably Retired, Springfield, MO

Andrew Chaney, First and Calvary Presbyterian Church, Springfield, MO

Don Everts, Bonhomme Presbyterian Church, Chesterfield, MO

Phillip Hargrove, Bonhomme Presbyterian Church, Chesterfield, MO

Moses Kim, Validated Ministry, O Fallon, MO

Ken Kimberlin, First Presbyterian Church of Branson, Branson, MO 

Calvin LeMon, First and Calvary Presbyterian Church, Springfield, MO

Gary Myers, Honorably Retired, Kansas City, MO

Dale Powell, Joplin, MO

Dustin Ray, First Presbtyerian Chruch of Monett, Monett, MO

Joseph Siefkas, Frankford Presbyterian Church, Frankford, MO

Raylene Willcox, Branson, MO

Tom Willcox, First Presbyterian Church of Branson, Branson, MO 

Christopher Williams, Covenant Presbyterian Church, Springfield, MO 


Montana

Tom Gomola, Honorably Retired, Deer Lodge, MT


Nevada

Bob Davis, First Presbyterian Church of Carson City, Carson City, NV

Bruce Kochsmeier, First Presbyterian Church of Carson City, Carson City, NV

Jeff Ogden, The Village Church, Incline Village, NV


New Hampshire

Paul Terry, Honorably Retired, Alton, NH

New Jersey

Hyeon "Paul" Ahn, Validated Ministry, Princeton, NJ

Silvio Del Campo, First Presbyterian Church, Dunellen, NJ

Jeffrey Ebert, New Providence Presbyterian Church, New Providence, NJ

Jim Erickson, Validated Ministry, Princeton, NJ

Michael Flavin, New Providence Presbyterian Church, New Providence, NJ

Barry Gray, First Presbyterian Church, Mount Holly, NJ

Anne Havrilla, Liberty Corner Presbyterian Church, Liberty Corner, NJ

Samuel Kim, Honorably Retired, Wanaque, NJ 

Sang Ho Nam, Pilgrim Mission Church, Teaneck, NJ

Timothy Osborne, First Presbyterian Church, Dunellen, NJ

Grayson Segars, Validated Ministry, Princeton, NJ

David Shin, Pilgrim Mission Church, Teaneck, NJ

Jeffrey Wildrick, Honorably Retired, Wharton, NJ

Paul Yang, Pilgrim Mission Church, Teaneck, NJ


New York

John Aldridge, Honorably Retired, Corinth, NY

Peter Bailey, Cambridge, NY

Stuart Bond, First Presbyterian Church of Corinth, Corinth, NY

Janice Devine, First Presbyterian Church of Endicott, Endicott, NY

Timothy Devine, First Presbyterian Church of Endicott, Endicott, NY

Douglas Lee, Cold Spring-Rileyville Presbyterian Church, Honesdale, PA

Paul Lee, Central Presbyterian Church, Huntington, NY

Suchon Lee, Validated Ministry, Hicksville, NY

Christopher Stratton, Validated Ministry, Stony Brook, NY

Nicholas TeBordo, United Church of Cohoes, Cohoes, NY

Kaitlyn TeBordo Wood, United Church of Cohoes, Cohoes, NY


North Carolina

Mike Armistead, Flat Branch Presbyterian Church, Bunnlevel, NC 

Peter Barnes, First Presbyterian Church, Winston-Salem, NC

Wesley Barry, Waypoint Community Church, Charlotte, NC

Kurt Bomar, Walnut Grove Church, Spruce Pine, NC

Thomas Boone, Bethel Presbyterian Church, Cornelius, NC

David Brown, Huntersville, NC

William Cain, Honorably Retired, Huntersville, NC

Amy Carlan, First Presbyterian Church, Winston-Salem, NC

David Carriker, Waxhaw Presbyterian Church, Waxhaw, NC

Patrick Cherry, Saxe Gotha Presbyterian Church, Lexington, SC

Lloyd "Ray" Cobb, Triangle Grace Church, Durham, NC

Leslie Dibble, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Charlotte, NC

Vernon Dodd, Honorably Retired, Huntersville, NC

Robson Gomes, Calabash Covenant Presbyterian Church, Sunset Beach, NC

Farrar Griggs, Second Presbyterian Church, Kannapolis, NC

Scott Hardy, Jason Presbyterian Church, La Grange, NC

Edward Henegar, Honorably Retired, Monroe, NC

Anne Hillborn, Albemarle Road Presbyterian Church, Charlotte, NC

Robert Hinman, Lenoir Presbyterian Church, Lenoir, NC

Ronald Horgan, Huntersville Presbyterian Church, Huntersville, NC

Michael Horne, First Presbyterian Church, Winston-Salem, NC

Walter "Scott" Jeffreys, Forest Park Presbyterian Church, Statesville, NC

Michael Krauter, Charlotte, NC

Mark Moss, Huntersville, NC

Timothy Norton, First Presbyterian Church, Winston-Salem, NC

Jack Patrick, Calabash Covenant Presbyterian Church, Sunset Beach, NC

Joseph Rightmyer, Honorably Retired, Marion, NC

David Rockness, First Presbyterian Church Mooresville, NC

Jason Sentas, First Presbyterian Church, Mooresville, NC

Trevor Smith, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Charlotte, NC

Jeffrey Spainhour, Triangle Grace Church, Durham, NC

Nate Stratman, Hope Community Church of Wilmington, Wilmington NC

Heather Thomsen Tang, First Presbyterian Church, Winston-Salem, NC

Ronnie Tippens, First Presbyterian Church Kings Mountain, Kings Mountain, NC

Paul Tshihamba, Validated Ministry, Durham, NC

Christine Woods-Henderson, Validated Ministry, Cary, NC

Kenneth Woods-Henderson, Honorably Retired, Cary, NC

Daniel Wray, Badin Presbyterian Church, Badin, NC


North Dakota

Mark Frueh, Cornerstone Presbyterian Church - Minot, Minot, ND

Steve Oster, Cornerstone Presbyterian Church - Minot, Minot, ND


Ohio

Mike Anderson, First Presbyterian Church, Greenfield, OH

Bob Bowers, Bethel Presbyterian Church, Columbus, OH

Nancy Dumford, Carlisle Community Church, Westerville, OH

Earl Dunbar, New California Presbyterian Church, Marysville, OH

Jeff Dybdahl, Northside Fellowship Presbyterian Church, Westerville, OH 

Jeff Foster, Carlisle, OH

Rick Gillespie-Mobley, New Life at Calvary, Cleveland, OH

Toby Gillespie-Mobley, New Life at Calvary, Cleveland, OH

Dennis Hall, Cincinnati, OH

Lester-Norman "Mike" Horst, Bethel Presbyterian Church, Columbus, OH

Robert Howard, First Presbyterian Church Marion, Marion, OH

Michael Jorgensen, College Hill Presbyterian Church, Cincinnati, OH

Gerald Kasberg, Bethel Presbyterian Church, Columbus, OH

Jack McClelland, Fredericksburg Presbyterian Church, Fredericksburg, OH

Willy Nieves-Velez, Honorably Retired, Lorain, OH

Wayne Reveal, Ripley First Presbyterian Church, Ripley, OH

Edward Rollins, Forest Lawn Presbyterian Church, Marion, OH 

Andrew Smith, College Hill Presbyterian Church, Cincinnati, OH

Kellie Sullivan, New Life At Calvary, Cleveland, OH

Velis Vais, Glenmoor Presbyterian Church, East Liverpool, OH

John "Jack" Watson, Honorably Retired, Dublin, OH


Oklahoma

L "Dale" DePue, Honorably Retired, Edmond, OK

Jennifer Howat, Edmond, OK

Matthew Jones, First Presbyterian Church, Edmond, OK

Eric Laverentz, First Presbyterian Church, Edmond, OK

David Moore, First Presbyterian Church, Edmond, OK


Oregon

Lori Boehning, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Medford, OR

Gregg Chastain, Community Church of Sandy, Sandy, OR

Michael Conan, Sherwood, OR

John Geiter, Gateway Presbyterian Church, The Dalles, OR

Donald Harris, Gateway Presbyterian Church, The Dalles, OR

Matthew Hilgaertner, Portland, OR

Peter Santucci, Bend, OR

Barnabas Sprinkle, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Medford, OR

Gregory Thorson, Honoraby Retired, Sandy, OR

Christopher Ward, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Medford, OR


Pennsylvania

Liesel Ackley, Park Road Presbyterian Church, Wyomissing, PA

Steven Aguzzi, Validated Ministry, Pittsburgh, PA

Justin Amsler, McDonald Presbyterian Church, McDonald, PA

Gary ArnTessoni, Christian Life Center, Lincoln University, PA

Karen Ballard, Rome Presbyterian Church, Rome, PA

William Bardo, Sylvania Presbyterian Church, Sylvania, PA

Carl Batzel, Hawley Memorial Presbyterian, Blue Ridge Summit, PA

Thomas Bellhy, New Hope Church, Brogue, PA

James Bibza, Center Presbyterian Church, New Castle, PA

Meagan Boozer, Upper Path Valley Presbyterian Church, Spring Run, PA

Matt Campion, Validated Ministry, McMurray, PA

David Champ, Westfield Presbyterian Church, New Castle, PA

David Clark, Westfield Presbyterian Church, New Castle, PA

Mark Crumpler, Grace Church Bethlehem, Bethlehem, PA

Marnie Crumpler, Grace Church Bethlehem, Bethlehem, PA

David Dewing, Stevensville Presbyterian Church, Stevensville, PA

Dennis Dillman, Hallstead, PA

Christopher DiVietro, Park Road Presbyterian Church, Wyomissing, PA

Yolanda Durante, Validated Ministry, Riyersford, PA

Beth Engel, Pequea Presbyterian Church, Gap, PA

Tara Fanton, Paris Presbyteiran Church, Burgettstown, PA

Jerry Fourroux, Lycoming Centre Presbyterian Church, Cogan Station, PA

Stephen Franklin, Meridian Presbyterian Church, Meridian, PA

Frank "Neal" Galley, Avonmore, PA

Benjamin Giffone, Validated Ministry, Hatfield, PA

Melissa Goodman, Beaver, PA

Dan Hall, Tower Presbyterian Church, Grove City, PA

Jason Hickman, Presbyterian Church of West Middlesex, West Middlesex, PA

Robert Hindman, Worthington Presbyterian Church, Worthington, PA

William Hoffman, East Main Presbyterian Church, Grove City, PA

Christina Hosler, Paris Presbyterian Church, Burgettstown, PA

Roberta Hunt, Irwin Presbyterian Church, Stoneboro, PA

Kirk Jordan, North Sandy Presbyterian Church, Utica, PA

William Knechtel, Pulaski Presbyterian, Pulaski, PA

Jeffrey Lampl, Honorably Retired, Lincoln University, PA 

Wayne Lowe, Road to Emmaus Church, Harrisburg, PA

Crystal Lyde, Port Royal Presbyterian Church & Mexico Presbyterian Church, Port Royal/Mexico, PA

Michael Lyle, Grace Ridge Church, Honesdale, PA

Glenn McClelland, Mingo Creek Presbyterian Church, Finleyville, PA

Robert McCrumb, Honorably Retired, Volant, PA

Eric McEwan, East Main Presbyterian Church, Grove City, PA

Michael Miller, Shippensburg Presbyterian Church, Shippensburg, PA

Richard Miller, First Presbyterian Church of Northumberland, Northumberland, PA 

Susan Nageotte, Jamestown Presbyterian Church, Jamestown, PA

Julia Pizzuto-Pomaco, Park Road Presbyterian Church, Wyomissing, PA

Brenda Reibson, Mountain Presbyterian Church, Sunbury, PA

Robert Reich, Mountain Presbyterian Church, Sunbury, PA

David Reichelderfer, New Hope Presbyterian Church, Brogue, PA

Alan Rice, Honorably Retired, Grove City, PA

Joshua Roberts, Christian Life Center, Lincoln University, PA

Donna Ryan, Honorably Retired, Hummelstown, PA

Jason Schepp, East Brook Presbyterian Church, Volant, PA

Melvin Sensenig, Validated Ministry, Reading, PA

William Silver, Honorably Retired, Beaver Falls, PA

Mark Simonds, Validated Ministry, Oakdale, PA

Linda Snyder, Middle Presbyterian Church, Mount Pleasant, PA

Rachel Stahle, First Presbyterian Church of Towanda, Towanda, PA

Randy Stringer, Princeton Memorial Presbyterian Church, New Castle, PA

William Sukolsky, First Presbyterian Church Waynesburg, Waynesburg, PA

David Taualofai, Validated Ministry, Lancaster, PA

Jody Taualofai, Validated Ministry, Lancaster, PA

Joe Travis, Franklin Hill Presbyterian Church, Hallstead, PA

Deborah Watson, Narbeth Presbyterian Church, Narberth, PA

Stephen Weed, Narberth Presbyterian Church, Nartberth, PA

R "Martin" Williams, Four Mile Presbyterian Church, Beaver, PA

Karen Willis, Validated Ministry, Chambersburg, PA 

Matthew Young, Elysburg Presbyterian Church, Elysburg, PA

Robert Ziehmer, Validated Ministry, Reading, PA


Rhode Island

William Maxwell, Middletown, RI

Kimberly Merrill, First Presbyterian Church, Newport, RI

Paul Merrill, First Presbyterian Church, Newport, RI


South Carolina

Earl Bland, Charleston Presbyterian Church, Charleston, SC

Charlie Buchanan, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

Daryle Bush, Ocean Drive Presbyterian Church, North Myrtle Beach, SC

Masaki Chiba, Fairview Presbyterian Church, North Augusta, SC

Helen Coker, Saxe Gotha Presbyterian Church, Lexington, SC

Pamela Cole, Marietta, SC

Sharyl Dobyns, Albemarle Road Presbyterian Church, Charlotte, NC

Darryl Evans, First Presbyterian Church of Florence, Florence, SC

Kelly Gabriele, Ocean Drive Presbyterian Church, North Myrtle Beach, SC

Richard Gibbons, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

James Glatz, Saxe Gotha Presbyterian Church, Lexington, SC

Lindsay Graham, Lickville Presbyterian Church, Pelzer, SC

Christopher Handley, First Presbyterian Church of Florence, Florence, SC

Margaret Harouny, Chaplain, Greenville, SC

A "Shawn" Hevener, Presbyterian Fellowship of Fountain Inn, Fountain Inn, SC

Barry Jenkins, Honorably Retired, Florence, SC

Stan Johnson, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

James "Chris" Leonard, Rock Presbyterian Church, Greenwood, SC

Timothy Leslie, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

Justin Lewis, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Spartanburg, SC

Debbie Marshall, Rock Presbyterian Church, Greenwood, SC 

Timothy Osment, First Presbyterian Church of Loris, Loris, SC

Paul Petersen, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Spartanburg, SC

Claire Ripley, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

Charles "Robert" Roberts, Iva, SC

Shelton Sanford, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

Brian Stewart, First Presbyterian Church, Greenville, SC

Allen Thompson, Fairview Presbyterian Church, North Augusta, SC

Thomas Thornton, Surfside Beach, SC

David Turner, Christ Community Church of Barnwell, Barnwell, SC

Robert "Jud" Wiley, Piedmont, SC

Steve Wise, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Spartanburg, SC

Dale Youngs, Russell Community Church, Easley, SC


Tennessee

David Bell, Honorably Retired, Greenback, TN 

Heidi Johnson, Validated Ministry, Cleveland, TN

Teresa McAnally, Honorably Retired, Sevierville, TN

Charles McFarlin, Honorably Retired, Powell, TN

Bryan Wilson, Grace Presbyterian Church, Knoxville, TN

John "Bill" Young, Honorably Retired, Chattanooga, TN 


Texas

Ki Joong "KJ" Ahn, Binnerri Presbyterian Church, Richardson, TX

Daniel Aikins, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

James Ashby, City Church, Houston, TX

Daniel Aument, Validated Ministry, Austin, TX

Lemuel "Nelson" Bell, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

James Birchfield, First Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

Charles Blackshear, First Presbyterian Church, Corpus Christi, TX

Clay Brown, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Robert Bullock, West Isle Presbyterian Church, Galveston, TX

Isaac Butterworth, First Presbyterian Church, Wichita Falls, TX 

Mary Carruth, Austin, TX

Beth Case, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Anthony Ceder, Matthews Memorial Presbyterian Church, Albany, TX

Jose "Maruricio" Chacon, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Ryang Chang, Carrollton, TX

Larry Coulter, Validated Ministry, Spicewood, TX

Jonathan Crantz, First Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

Stephen "Scott" Cummings, Peace Presbyterian Church, Pearland, TX

John Davey, Waco, TX

James Davis, Kingwood, TX

John Dearman, Montgomery, TX

Bryan Dunagan, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Charles Dunn, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Chad Erb, First Presbyterian Church, Kingwood, TX

Will Esler, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Amarillo, TX

Dillon Ferguson, First Presbyterian Church of Midland, Midland, TX

Susan Finck, El Calvario Presbyterian Church, Waco, TX

Christopher French, Grace Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Michael Fry, Honorably Retired, Houston, TX

Robert Fuller, First Presbyterian Church of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX

Brandon Gaide, Houston, TX

Joan Gaines, Covenant Presbyterian Church, Amarillo, TX

Nicholas Garner, Westminster Presbyterian Church, Amarillo, TX

Luke Gordon, Validated Ministry, Lakeway, TX 

Murray Gossett, First Presbyterian Church Amarillo, Amarillo, TX

Howard Griffin, First Presbyterian Church Amarillo, Amarillo, TX

Cyprian Guchienda, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Alf Halvorson, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Rebecca Harrison, Kingdom Story Fellowship, Houston, TX

William Heston, First Presbyterian Church Houston, Houston, TX

Jonathan Hicks, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Michael Homan, First Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

Shelley Homeyer, Validated Ministry, Houston, TX

SeongSu Hong, Binnerri Presbyterian Church, Richardson, TX

Chang Do Huh, Austin Korean Presbyterian Church, Austin, TX

Brett Hurst, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Kyumin "Walter" Hwang, Austin Korean Presbyterian Church, Austin, TX

Ogechukwu Ibem, The Presbyterian Church, Chapel of Grace, Houston, TX

Chunjae Jang, Love Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

Marjorie "Molly" Jones, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX 

Chan "Charles" Jung, Binnerri Presbyterian Church, Richardson, TX

Kenneth "KJ" Kenfield, Validated Ministry, Duncanville, TX

Andrew Keyes, Southminster Presbyterian Church, Missouri City, TX

Hachul Kim, Austin Korean Presbyterian Church, Austin, TX

Jisoo "Joshua" Kim, Bethany Korean Presbyterian Church, Carrollton, TX

Joseph Kim, Honorably Retired, Pflugerville, TX

Kevin Klay, Validated Ministry, Dallas, TX

Jon Kotchavar, Advent Presbyterian Church, Spring, TX

Kent Landry, Southminster Presbyterian Church, Missouri City, TX

Jai "Jay" Lee, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Matthew Lee, Validated Ministry, Houston, TX

Trey Little, Grace Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Jasper McClellan, New Hope Presbyterian Church, San Saba, TX

Joseph McGee, First Presbyterian Church of Eldorado, Eldorado, TX

Nancy Mockros, Validated Ministry, Grand Prairie, TX

Choong Moon, Clarksville Church, Clarksville, TN

Albert Moore, First Presbyterian Church of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX

Joel Moore, First Presbyterian Church of San Angelo, San Angelo, TX

Joseph Moore, First Presbyterian Church of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX

Laura Murray, Highland Park Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Donghyuk "Matt" Myung, Carrollton, TX

Aluu Nnali, Richmond, TX

Antonio Oliveira, New Life Brazilian Church, Plano, TX

Joon Park, Bethany Korean Presbyterian Church, Dallas, TX

Rachel Poysky, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Rebecca Prichard, First Presbyterian Church of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX

William Proctor, Honorably Retired, San Angelo, TX

Jonathan Ramsay, First Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

JoAnne Ramsey, Honorably Retired, Hillsboro, TX

Mark Renn, Pioneer Mission Community, Kingwood, TX

Kevin Rudolph, Windwood Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Patricia Ryan, Windwood Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Ronald Scates, Honorably Retired, Boerne, TX

Steven Schorr, First Presbyterian Church of Midland, Midland, TX

Leo Schuster, City Church, Houston, TX

Robert "Scott" Simpson, First Presbyterian Church of San Antonio, San Antonio, TX

Mark Smith, First Presbyterian Church, Kingwood, TX

Stuart Smith, Amarillo, TX

David Steane, Memorial Drive Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX

Sam Steele, Validated Ministry, South Padre Island, TX 

Andrew Stepp, First Presbyterian Church of Houston, Houston, TX

Kenneth "Kim" Talley, First Presbyterian Church Amarillo, Amarillo, TX

Charles Teixeira, First Presbyterian Church of Midland, Midland, TX

Walter Thompson, First Presbyterian Church of Midland, Midland, TX

Wayne Urbanowski, Leon Springs Presbyterian Church, San Antonio, TX

Chris Via, Validated Ministry, San Antonio, TX

Michael Walker, Validated Ministry, Dallas, TX

Stephen Walsh, Boerne, TX

Benita Weems, Wichita Falls, TX

Samuel Weems, Wichita Falls, TX

Donald Wehmeyer, Validated Ministry, Del Rio, TX 

Dewey "Buddy" Wheat, The Presbyterian Church, Gatesville, TX


Utah

Jill Minnich, Honorably Retired, Ogden, UT

Rick Minnich, Honorably Retired, Ogden, UT

Lucinda Shogren, Honorably Retired, Fairview, UT


Virginia

Jonathan Bromhead, Centreville Presbyterian Church, Centreville, VA

Robert Burns, Crestwood Presbyterian Church, Midlothian, VA

William Craig, First Presbyterian Church of Harrisonburg, Harrisonburg, VA

John Daniel, Honorably Retired, Midlothian, VA

Calvin Fahrion, Honorably Retired, Gloucester, VA

Kevin Germer, Christ Presbyterian Church, Richmond, VA

Chris Hammond, Centreville Presbyterian Church, Centreville, VA

Jon Heeringa, First Presbyterian Church of Harrisonburg, Harrisonburg, VA

Keith Hill, St. Giles Presbyterian Church, Richmond, VA

Richard Hutton, Third Church, Henrico, VA

Laurie "LJ" Jaworski, Third Church, Richmond, VA

Constance Jordan-Haas, Centreville Presbyterian Church, Centreville, PA

Allen Kemp, Validated Ministry, Hampton, VA

Debbie Kemp, Honorably Retired, Hampton VA

Todd Lilley, Spring Hill Presbyterian Church, Staunton, VA

Tony Lin, Validated Ministry, Charlottesville, VA

Bradley Long, Validated Ministry, Martinsville VA

Matthew Merrill, Crestwood Presbyterian Church, Midlothian, VA

Douglas Nagel, Grace Covenant Presbyterian Church, Gloucester, VA

Thomas Nance, St. Giles Presbyterian Church, Richmond, VA

Nelson Ould, Community West Church, Henrico, VA

Edward Satterfield, Third Church, Henrico, VA

Robert Sherrard, Honorably Retired, Millboro, VA

J David Singh, Eternity Church, Richmond, VA

John Sloop, Honorably Retired, Harrisonburg, VA

Scott Thayer, First Presbyterian Church of Harrisonburg, Harrisonburg, VA

Corey Widmer, Third Church, Henrico, VA

Louis Williams, Richmond, VA

Murray Withrow, Richmond VA

Fakhri Yacoub, The Christian Arabic Church, Henrico, VA


Washington

Randy Bare, Validated Ministry, Spokane, WA

Mark Bassett, Our Redeemer Presbyterian Church of Ephrata, Ephrata, WA

James Berkley, Honorably Retired, Roslyn, WA

Jack Brace, Seattle, WA

Clifford Bresee, First Presbyterian Church of Coulee City, Coulee City, WA

Michael Clark, Bethany Community Church, Grandview, WA

Karel Coppock, West Side Church, Richland, WA

Rebecca Curtis-Lillie, Tacoma, WA

James Deal, Faith Presbyterian Church of East Wenatchee, East Wenatchee, WA

Peter DellaSantina, Maple Valley Church, Maple Valley, WA

David Diehl, Honorably Retired, Renton, WA

Chester Dorsey, Honorably Retired, Ephrata, WA 

Steven Fischback, Montesano Presbyterian Church, Montesano, WA

Travis Fletcher, Validated Ministry, Kirkland, WA

John Foreman, Adventure of Faith Presbyterian Church, Port Orchard, WA

Paul Fredericks, Covenant Presbyterian Church, Prosser, WA

Eric Frey, Moses Lake First Presbyterian Church, Moses Lake, WA

Albert Gillin, Walla Walla Presbyterian Church, Walla Walla, WA

Courtney Grager, Validated Ministry, Seattle, WA

Shari Grover, West Side Church, Richland, WA

Doug Hayes, College Place Presbyterian Church, College Place, WA

James Hazlett, Honorably Retired, Puyallup, WA

Stanley Hughes, Validated Ministry, Walla Walla, WA

Eric Jacobsen, First Presbyterian Church of Tacoma, Tacoma, WA

Matt Janosov, Moses Lake First Presbyterian Church, Moses Lake, WA

Ralph Kieneker, West Side Church, Richland, WA

Nick Krantz, Honorably Retired, Tukwila, WA

Joshua Kwak, Korean United Presbyterian Church of Tacoma, Tacoma, WA

Sang Kwon, Validated Ministry, University Place, WA

Hyungsuk "Samuel" Lee, Puyallup, WA 

James Marian, Yakima, WA

Curtis McFarland, Moses Lake, WA

John "Bret" Moser, Waitsburg, WA

Brian Moss, Validated Ministry, Maple Valley, WA

Brian North, Rose Hill Presbyterian Church, Kirkland, WA

Richard Randall, Validated Ministry, Summer, WA

Allan Sandalow, Ellensburg Presbyterian Church, Ellensburg, WA

Cynthia Shively, Honorably Retired, Yakima, WA

Jesse Skiffington, Marine View Presbyterian Church, Tacoma, WA

Heather Smith, Richland, WA

Mark Smith, Mukilteo Presbyterian Church, Mukilteo, WA

Samuel Soh, Olympia, WA

Steven Trotter, Yakima, WA

Ermal "Bill" Williamson, Grace of Christ Presbyterian Church, Yakima, WA

Daniel Wodrich, Validated Ministry, Richland, WA


West Virginia

Robert Laukoter, Presbyterian Church of the Covenant, Hurricane, WV

John Minihan, Christ Presbyterian Church, Huntington, WV


Wisconsin

Brian Jacobson, First Presbyterian Church Oostburg, Oostburg, WI

William Ver Velde, Grace 242, Thiensville, WI


ECO also has pastors serving internationally!

We welcome the following clergy:

Harry "Buz" Hughes, Honorably Retired, France

John Kaiser, Military Chaplain

Scotty Williams, Validated Ministry, St. Gallen, Switzerland